Organico

ELENCO DOCENTI  2017/18

(Aggiornato al 10 / 11 / 2017 )

 

Cognome

Nome

Disciplina

1

ADAMO

MARIA

Diritto ed economia

2

LECCI

VALENTINA Igiene e C.M.S.

3

ALBANESE

ANGELA

Inglese

4

ALLEGRA

AGATA

Igiene e C.M.S.

5

AMORELLI

PIERANGELO

Sostegno

6

ANDRETTA

VALENTINA

Matematica

7

TONEGUZZI

GABRIELE

Disegno e storia dell'arte

8

BAGGIO

MARIKA

Inglese

9

SIMEONI

ENRICO

Francese

10

BELLINATO

PAOLO

Diritto ed economia

11

BERTELLI

STEFANIA

Diritto ed economia

12

BERTOLO

RAFFAELLA

Diritto ed economia

13

BERTON

VALENTINA

Lettere

14

BETTIN

LIONELLO

Sc.Motorie

15

PANAZZOLO

WANDA

Sc.Naturali

16

LA MANNA

MARCO

Musica

17

BORRELLO

INES CONSOLATA

Matematica

18

BOSA

SERENA

Sc.Motorie

19

NEGRI

BARBARA

Inglese

20

CAVERZAN

EMANUELA

Sc.Umane

21

BRUNETTA

MARIA ANGELA

Sc.Umane

22

MARTUCCI

LUANA

Sostegno

23

BUTTAZZO

FEDERICA

Francese

24

SARTOR

MARIA SARA

Sc.Naturali

25

GIUGLIANO

FRANCESCO

Sostegno

26

CAPPELLAZZO

LUCIANO

Tecnica amm.va

27

D'ANTONIO

FABIOLA

Lettere

28

CARBONARA

MARILENA

Sostegno

29

CARLON

MARINA

Inglese/Tedesco

30

CATTAPAN

SILVANA

Lettere

31

CAVALLI

GIORGIO

Lettere

32

CECCHETTO

FRANCESCA

Metodologie op.

33

SECA

PAOLO

Diritto ed economia

34

CORSINI

LOREDANA

Lettere

35

COSTACURTA

MICHELA

Sostegno

36

BADOLATI

PAOLA

Sostegno

37

GUSSETTI

PAOLO

Spagnolo

38

DE PRISCO

RENATO

Diritto ed economia

39

FALCONE

MICHELE

Lettere

40

DE ROSA

MARIA ROSARIA

Matematica

41

DI GIORGIO

ANGELA

Sostegno

42

DURANTE

LAURA

Sc.Motorie

43

FAVARETTO

BARBARA

Lettere

44

FERRARO

CINZIA

Sostegno

45

PARAGGIO

STELLA

Sostegno

46

GIACOMAZZO

ALESSANDRA

Inglese

47

SCARDINO

PIETRO

Chimica

48

ZICCA

PIERPAOLO

Lettere

49

IMPICCIATORE

ANTONELLA

Igiene e C.M.S.

50

ESPOSITO

ALESSANDRA

Sostegno

51

MACCARRONE

ROSALIA

Lettere

52

MARCHESIN

PAOLA

Lettere

53

MARIUZ

PAOLO

Lettere

54

BIANCATO

SILVIA

Spagnolo

55

MASO

DANIELA

Sc.Umane

56

MASON

ALBERTA

Matematica

57

MASSARI

FLORINDA

Diritto ed economia

58

MELCHIORI

ANNALISA

Inglese

59

MORO

HELGA

Inglese

60

MOSTACCIO

ROSALBA

Sc.Umane

61

MUCIGNAT

DANILO

Matematica

62

NAVACH

MARIA ELENA

Sc.Umane

63

NOBILE

ANGELA

Sc.Umane

64

FORMICONI

MATTEO

Sc.Motorie

65

MANURI

DORIANA

Inglese

66

COLETTI

EUGENIA

Sostegno

67

LECCI

VALENTINA

Igiene e C.M.S.

68

PAONE

GREGORIO

I.R.C.

69

PAROLIN

STEFANIA

Storia dell'arte

70

PASCALICCHIO

CRISTINA

Sostegno

71

PASQUALETTO

CHIARA

Sc.Naturali

72

PERINASSO

SERENA

Metodologie Op.

73

PETRELLI

LUCIA

Francese

74

GUALANO

GIANNI

Matematica

75

PIVA

MARIALUCIA

Lettere

76

POZZEBON

ANNA CRISTINA

Lettere

77

POZZOBON

ELISA

Matematica

78

RIZZARDO

ANNA

Matematica

79

RUBINATO

GABRIELE

Sc.Umane

80

RUGGERI

PIETRO

Sc.Umane

81

SARO

ALESSANDRO

Filosofia

82

SCAPINELLO

ENRICA

Lettere

83

SCHIAVO

ANNA

Sc.Umane

84

SCHIAVONE

ELISABETTA

Metodologie Op.

85

SECCAFIEN

ANNA

I.R.C.

86

SIMONE

VINCENZA

Sostegno

87

SPONTI

TIZIANA

Lettere

88

STABILE

ARSENIO

Matematica

89

TOMASI

SUSANNA

Lettere

90

VARIOLA

ALESSANDRA

Fisica

91

VISINTIN

ROBERTA

Sc.Umane

92

MIGGIANO

CINZIA

Igiene e C.M.S.

93 TOSON ROBERTO Igiene e C.M.S.
94 FUSARO MARIA LUCIA Storia dell'Arte